Caricamento Eventi

« Tutti gli Eventi

  • Questo evento è passato.

Pesistica: Campionati Italiani Master

10 febbraio 2019

MASTER 45
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 RICCI Pasquale 25/07/1978 A.S.D.Natural 1501084 59,19 87 111 198 334,612
2 MUNEGLIA Salvatore 19/07/1974 A.S.D. Club Ginnastica Pesi 1907018 79,27 90 110 200 295,729
3 FONTANA Daniele 02/05/1978 Crew049 S.S.D.R.L. 0502053 80,25 90 105 195 273,655
4 CERRI Giovanni 11/12/1975 A.S.D. Milanimal Weightlifting 0308132 69,09 75 93 168 265,312
5 RASPADORI Matteo 13/09/1978 A.S.D. Sport Garage 0801030 67,92 75 95 170 262,176
6 PONTIROLI Marco 10/08/1977 Linea E Salute Wellness Club S.S.D. Arl 0311089 87,69 90 100 190 258,371
7 SERAFINO Giovanni 28/10/1974 S.S.D. B2C S.R.L. 1601113 65,51 65 91 156 257,708
8 BAILO Roberto 31/10/1976 Società  Ginnastica Pavese A.S.D. 0309023 66,45 67 88 155 248,041
9 TAGLIENTE Giovanni 13/06/1978 A.S.D. Pesistica Ostuni 1602009 80,80 71 96 167 233,548
10 D`ERAMO Alessandro 22/08/1974 A.S.D. Cf Castelli 1204284 71,56 64 80 144 225,310
11 ITALIANO Maurizio 31/03/1976 A.S.D. Body Sculpt 1804026 89,80 71 91 162 220,601
12 CASTIGLIONI Lorenzo 17/10/1978 Pesistica Perseverant A.S.D. 0308005 87,39 65 92 157 211,436
13 MARCELLO Ciro 05/03/1974 A.S.D. Gym Garage 0902077 99,48 70 85 155 207,162
14 SANTORO Giovanni 27/07/1974 Pesistica Capurso A.S.D. 1601119 90,20 63 83 146 202,984
15 PAROLO Diego 23/01/1976 A.S.D. Pesistica Bruno 0311022 75,05 57 75 132 196,488
16 SANTINELLO Ciro 01/03/1974 Crew049 S.S.D.R.L. 0502053 69,52 50 70 120 191,019
17 VILLANI Manolo 29/08/1977 A.S.D. Olimpic Power Club 0602016 78,68 50 60 110 157,721
18 STICCO Giancarlo 25/08/1975 A.S.D. Black Mamba 1504138 86,86 75 0 0 0,000
MASTER 55
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 ROVATTI Andrea 16/05/1968 Weightlifting Academy – Modena A.S.D. 0804032 122,79 135 150 285 385,373
2 DE ROSSI Luca 25/06/1971 S.G.S.D. Spes Mestre 0505005 88,17 103 140 243 354,026
3 DELLA PIETRA Fabrizio 21/08/1964 A.S.D. Heart Of Steel 1204285 69,35 78 98 176 323,026
4 CASTIGLIA Vincenzo 08/01/1970 A.P.D. Jogging 1906030 71,95 91 105 196 320,946
5 MAGISTRIS Cesare 26/05/1966 Società  Ginnastica Pavese A.S.D. 0309023 101,02 97 120 217 320,766
6 MARCELLINO Franco 30/12/1970 Pesistica Perseverant A.S.D. 0308005 75,06 77 110 187 298,929
7 FERRARI Ivan 30/10/1970 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 98,90 100 107 207 291,094
8 VINCENZI Loris 21/12/1971 A.S.D. Pesistica Udinese 0604001 77,54 79 100 179 277,785
9 MOLINARO Antonio 26/08/1972 A.S.D. Fit & Fun 0401014 73,80 80 95 175 275,705
10 LORINI Matteo 15/11/1973 Crossfit Roveri S.S.D Arl 0801034 69,71 77 92 169 271,925
11 AMANTE Carlo 02/08/1969 Società  Ginnastica Pavese A.S.D. 0309023 74,12 70 95 165 268,991
12 MANTOVANI Massimiliano 27/06/1967 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 77,27 73 90 163 267,236
13 SARTOR Fabio 21/04/1973 A.S.D. Sarnonico 0402013 100,85 85 110 195 262,554
14 PROMETTI Gualtiero 02/08/1968 A.S.D. Pesistica Bergamo 0301090 90,59 82 90 172 257,335
15 VAVILIN Pavel 21/02/1971 A.S.D. Heart Of Steel 1204285 116,93 82 105 187 246,290
16 DAHM GAZZOLA Riccardo 04/04/1973 A.S.D. Milanimal Weightlifting 0308132 75,72 70 85 155 237,796
17 CIMA Stefano 15/08/1969 A.S.D. Fanum Viterbo Polisportiva 1205009 91,25 70 90 160 235,324
18 COLONNA Franco 23/08/1968 A.S.D. Halterofilia “Labas“ Parma 0805034 70,87 58 80 138 234,126
19 BONATO Maurizio 21/11/1965 A.S.D. Ginnastica Virtus Gallarate 0311002 71,07 60 70 130 231,051
20 ANTONIOLLI Luca 14/08/1967 A.S.D. Olimpic Power Club 0602016 95,19 65 90 155 230,502
21 BANO Nicola 21/05/1972 Crew049 S.S.D.R.L. 0502053 111,70 77 95 172 226,699
22 ZIVIANI Roberto 16/02/1964 A.S.D. Borgo Prati 1899 1204031 78,35 62 67 129 220,947
23 PICCIOLI Andrea 29/07/1973 Pesistica Perugia S.S.D. A R.L. 1001039 88,93 65 85 150 212,465
24 TOFFOLUTTI Mattia 06/07/1966 Sporting Club Lessinia S.S.D. A R.L. 0506067 77,62 58 68 126 209,522
25 SAMMARTINO Maurizio 21/02/1972 A.S.D. Osca 1401002 63,24 45 60 105 181,938
26 ABBINANTE Muzio 21/05/1968 Strongfit Torino S.S.D. A R.L. 0106125 74,92 55 0 0 0,000
MASTER 65
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 PITTANA Gabriele 23/04/1955 S.G.S.D. Spes Mestre 0505005 82,99 83 100 183 358,038
2 BARTSCH Scott Brian 20/11/1960 Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi 0506009 84,02 82 105 187 332,202
3 PODDA Giovanni 03/12/1960 Castellanza Pesi S.S.D. A R.L. 0311095 75,78 79 90 169 316,611
4 FOLEGATTI Antonio 23/11/1954 A.S.D. New Sporting 0802026 85,55 70 90 160 314,953
5 GIANDOMENICO Cataldo 27/07/1959 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 61,33 65 75 140 304,115
6 LAROBINA Giuseppe 18/07/1959 Cus Torino 0106105 86,13 68 85 153 273,325
7 AMATI Renzo 23/03/1956 A.S.D. Pesistica Abbiatense 0308010 66,72 53 70 123 266,778
8 TURANI Mariano 05/12/1954 Frimas Vitalba Fitness Club S.S.D.  A R.L. 0305058 74,20 45 60 105 222,434
9 BALESTRIERI Massimo 13/04/1959 A.P.D. Lotta Pesi Umberto I 1875 Vi 0507012 80,02 45 60 105 194,448
10 D`ATRI Antonio 03/03/1960 A.S.D. Tarantula Weightlifting 1604068 74,93 26 40 66 124,420
11 DAVID Fernando 18/01/1954 A.S.D. Pesistica Udinese 0604001 77,38 55 0 0 0,000
MASTER +65
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 MAGRIS Graziano 02/03/1946 A.S.D. Olimpic Power Club 0602016 79,70 56 72 128 314,405
2 SECCHI Antonino 18/02/1953 A.S.D. Polisportiva Sassarese 2004001 83,60 69 80 149 302,962
3 LOI Marino 17/03/1952 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 88,92 57 67 124 250,635
4 STICCO Salvatore 15/05/1947 A.S.D. Pesistica San Paolo Napoli 1504028 67,79 40 45 85 223,080
5 CAPALDO Luigi 24/05/1953 A.S.D. Healt & Fitness 0401018 98,32 50 65 115 218,028
MASTER 45
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 MARIGLIANO Monica 19/09/1974 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 59,34 61 84 145 237,357
2 GAROFALO Barbara 18/10/1974 A.S.D. Record Palermo 1906039 57,69 55 65 120 200,108
3 OLIVA Samuela 26/03/1977 Linea E Salute Wellness Club S.S.D. Arl 0311089 42,92 43 55 98 198,062
4 BELLON Marianna 07/05/1977 S.G.S.D. Spes Mestre 0505005 63,03 52 77 129 196,399
5 CORONA Tania 13/02/1978 A.S.D. San Giorgio Nuota 0801045 53,47 47 62 109 182,982
6 LEONE Tatiana 05/08/1977 A.S.D. Crossfit Volpiano 0106122 68,17 53 65 118 171,670
7 SEMERARO Donata Anna 08/10/1974 Crossfit Martina Franca A.S.D. 1605013 52,47 40 52 92 163,930
8 BARCANESCU Rodica 27/08/1975 A.S.D. Body Genesis Club 1702023 64,16 50 54 104 160,297
9 GALLI Cinzia 10/08/1976 Piacenza Sport S.S.D. A R.L. 0806022 69,25 42 58 100 145,973
10 DI MAIO Claudia 01/08/1977 Linea E Salute Wellness Club S.S.D. Arl 0311089 84,78 51 60 111 145,474
11 STEFANUTTI Stefania 13/05/1975 Crossfit Tarcento A.S.D. 0604021 66,38 38 48 86 129,952
12 PALUMBO Angela 07/08/1975 A.S.D. Tarantula Weightlifting 1604068 54,71 33 42 75 128,183
13 MARINO Claudia 05/09/1976 Crossfit Martina Franca A.S.D. 1605013 66,52 35 50 85 126,884
14 BATTISTI Eleonora 12/04/1975 Crew049 S.S.D.R.L. 0502053 60,30 32 46 78 124,902
15 DERIU Daniela 14/05/1974 A.S.D. Pol. Pes. Olimpica Sennorese 2004019 59,27 35 40 75 122,865
16 MINELLI Sara 19/10/1978 Pesistica Perugia S.S.D. A R.L. 1001039 47,20 24 36 60 110,751
17 SCARPA Flavia 09/06/1976 A.S.D. Polisportiva Sassarese 2004001 62,45 32 38 70 108,467
MASTER 55
POS COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETA CODICE SOC PESO STR SLA TOT TOT SIN
1 PETRONI Susanna 07/10/1967 Audax A.S.D. Preparazione Atletica Avanzata 0909057 61,11 44 62 106 186,292
2 COMPARE Maria Carmela 16/08/1973 A.S.D.Natural 1501084 59,70 47 64 111 183,250
3 DONNINO Alessia 08/03/1969 A.S.D. Alex Club A.B.C. 0308028 57,32 43 50 93 165,592
4 TARICANI Valentina 15/02/1971 A.S.D. Ivanko Boxing Team 1303012 85,90 45 70 115 161,022
5 BINDA ROSSETTI Martina 16/07/1973 A.S.D. Pesistica Bruno 0311022 63,32 45 50 95 151,185
6 VECCHIO Sandra 21/01/1972 A.S.D. Gym Garage 0902077 43,97 32 37 69 144,930
7 GIL Veronica 17/08/1971 Crossfit Tarcento A.S.D. 0604021 60,77 37 42 79 132,129
8 BALIDO Assunta 23/09/1969 A.S.D. Pesistica San Paolo Napoli 1504028 55,73 33 35 68 123,419
Regione Data Città Sede Inizio Peso Inizio Gara
BOLZANO 03.02.2019 LAGUNDO (BZ) PALESTRA COMUNALE 9.00 10.30
LIGURIA 09.02.2019 SAVONA PALESTRA CENTRO FIPE 9.00 11.00
SARDEGNA 09.02.2019 GHILARZA (OR) PALESTRA SCUOLE PUBBLICHE 9.30 12.00
ABRUZZO 09.02.2019 TERAMO PALESTRA PESISTICA ATHLAS 13.00 15.00
PUGLIA 09-10.02.2019 FASANO (BR) PALAZZETTO TENSOSTATICO 8.15 10.00
PIEMONTE 09-10.02.2019 TORINO PALESTRA SSD WHITE HAND 8.30 10.00
FRIULI V.G. 09-10.02.2019 TARCENTO (UD) PALESTRA CROSSFIT TARCENTO 9.00 10.30
SICILIA 09-10.02.2019 PALERMO PALESTRA POL. BONAGIA 8.30 10.30
EMILIA ROM. 09-10.02.2019 SALA BAGANZA (PR) PALESTRA SCUOLA “F. MAESTRI” 9.30 11.30
LAZIO 09-10.02.2019 POMEZIA (RM) PALESTRA ASD THURSTERFIT 13.00 (09.02)   8.00 (10.02) 14.30 (09.02)   9.30 (10.02)
VENETO 09-10.02.2019 VERONA CENTRO SPORTIVO BENTEGODI 14.30 (09.02)   9.00 (10.02) 16.00 (09.02)  11.00 (10.02)
LOMBARDIA 09-10.02.2019 LEGNANO (MI) PALESTRA SCUOLA “G. RODARI”
TOSCANA 10.02.2019 CAMAIORE (LU) PALESTRA SCUOLE CAMAIORE 1 8.00 10.00
CALABRIA 10.02.2019 CASTROVILLARI (CS) PALESTRA LICEO “E. MATTEI” 8.30 10.00
CAMPANIA 10.02.2019 AVELLINO PALAZZETTO COUNTRY SPORT 8.30 10.30
MARCHE 10.02.2019 ANCONA PALABRASILI 13.00 15.00

Dettagli

Data:
10 febbraio 2019
Categorie Evento:
,

Luogo

Sedi Regionali
Italia

Organizzatore

FIPE | Federazione Italiana Pesistica
Telefono:
06.8797.3028
Email:
ferrocci.garenazionali@federpesi.it
Sito web:
www.federpesistica.it